KOMANDU SASTĀVI

Liepājas grupa:

1. “Grandbergs Moto Team”

  • Artis Burkevics
  • Ingus Grandbergs
  • Jānis Helmšteins
  • Ralfs Laumanis
  • Gatis Ozols
  • Madars Razma (kapteinis)

2. “Liepājas 26ers”

  • Ance Aļļe
  • Kristaps Aļļis
  • Kristers Deiders (kapteinis)
  • Markus Jansons
  • Niks Janeks Kreitāls
  • Ralfs Lieģis
  • Roberts Lieģis

3. “Vitamīns D”

  • Ģirts Dīcmanis
  • Ēriks Gertners
  • Jānis Kupšis (kapteinis)
  • Sentis Siksna

4. “KKSP Kandava”

  • Gatis Brikovs (kapteinis)
  • Jurģis Čabajs
  • Ilmārs Dūniņš
  • Arnis Kleinbergs
  • Guntars Staris
  • Ziedonis Viļumsons
  • Uģis Vītoliņš

5. “Robčiks un pārējie”

  • Lauris Anškēvics
  • Artūrs Auders
  • Jānis Birznieks
  • Roberts Buļko (kapteinis)
  • Uldis Buļko

6. “Family Power”

  • Artūrs Bauze
  • Irēna Bauze (kapteine)
  • Kristaps Mickus
  • Aigars Strēlis

7. “Liepāja”

  • Romans Barkus
  • Edgars Dzērve (kapteinis)
  • Andris Jēcis
  • Gints Petrovics
  • Elgars Roga

8. “ŠMK KULDĪGA”

  • Dainis Birgers (kapteinis)
  • Jānis Cērps
  • Armands Pļaviņš
  • Vita Purviņa
  • Guntis Stucers

Rīgas grupa:

1. “Get Lucky”

  • Sandija Andersone (kapteine)
  • Jānis Kalniņš
  • Aivis Konstantinovičs
  • Andris Soroka
  • Laima Upeniece

2. “Huans Muks”

  • Mareks Gražuls
  • Sarmīte Lavrentjeva (kapteine)
  • Kristīne Zaķīte
  • Uldis Zeitmanis

3. “NB Darts club”

  • Kaspars Abramenko (kapteinis)
  • Matīss Skabs
  • Ainārs Zandersons
  • Mārcis Žukovs

4. “NB Mix”

  • Kaspars Dubra
  • Sandis Dūks
  • Gatis Gailums (kapteinis)
  • Jānis Irbens
  • Uģis Ādamsons

5. “Dilles un loki”

  • Ingus Bušs (kapteinis)
  • Ilva Kalniņa
  • Areta Kovaļevska
  • Andris Rācenis

6. “Klondaikas Fortūnas džentelmeņi”

  • Arnis Kupčs
  • Valdis Sermols (kapteinis)
  • Ivars Šķesters
  • Zigmārs Zarāns

7. “50 + 1”

  • Laimonis Naglis (kapteinis)
  • Gunārs Ozoliņš
  • Marija Ružāne
  • Aivars Šutka
  • Rihards Tomašickis

8. “Bez jokiem”

  • Raimonds Jankūns
  • Aleksandrs Kalderauskis
  • Oskars Kovaļevskis
  • Arnis Vents